The short version
One date only: Sat 20 Nov (in 403 days), 7pm to 7:55pm. It runs for 55 minutes. Tickets: Adult $138; Concession $122; Adult $103; Concession $89; Adult $74; Concession $63; Under 40 Adult $50; Child (Under 18) $20; plus a $7.20 transaction fee. Book ahead. It suits all ages.
- When
- Sat 20 Nov, 7pm
- Cost
- Adult $138Concession $122Adult $103Concession $89Adult $74Concession $63Under 40 Adult $50Child (Under 18) $20+ $7.20 transaction fee
- Booking
- Book ahead ↗
- Suits
- Suitable for all ages
- Setting
- At the venue
- Type
- Music
Also on in New Farm this week
All 13 →10:30amTue 13 Oct
Nature Book Week storytime
Free
New Farm Library
9:30amWed 14 Oct
First 5 Forever toddler time
Free
New Farm Library
11amWed 14 Oct
First 5 Forever babies, books and rhymes
Free
New Farm Library
4:30pmThu 15 Oct
Sunset, Sip and Steps | NBCF Fundraiser
Free
New Farm parkrun