The short version
4 dates between 25 Feb and 27 Feb. The next one is in 135 days, Thu 25 Feb at 7:30pm. Each session runs for about 1 hours. Tickets: Admit $79.90; Adult $69.90; Concession $59.90; Group 4+ $59.90; plus a $7.20 transaction fee. Book ahead. Suitable for 14+.
- When
- 4 dates to 27 Feb
- Cost
- Admit $79.90Adult $69.90Concession $59.90Group 4+ $59.90+ $7.20 transaction fee
- Booking
- Book ahead ↗
- Suits
- Suitable for 14+
- Setting
- At the venue
- Type
- Theatre
4 upcoming dates
Also on in New Farm this week
All 13 →10:30amTue 13 Oct
Nature Book Week storytime
Free
New Farm Library
9:30amWed 14 Oct
First 5 Forever toddler time
Free
New Farm Library
11amWed 14 Oct
First 5 Forever babies, books and rhymes
Free
New Farm Library
4:30pmThu 15 Oct
Sunset, Sip and Steps | NBCF Fundraiser
Free
New Farm parkrun